Tournament listing for Latin-America
Countries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico |
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details | Date | Day | Time | No. of players | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
■ Aldebaran TCG 12 Octubre #207, Colonia Periodista, C.P. 42060, Pachuca de Soto, Hidalgo TEL : – |
|||||
04 Nov | Sat | 15:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
11 Nov | Sat | 15:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
18 Nov | Sat | 15:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
25 Nov | Sat | 15:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
02 Dec | Sat | 15:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
Remarks | |||||
Pre-registration: No pre-registration Entry Fee:MX$50 |
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details | Date | Day | Time | No. of players | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
■ Chop Chop shop Calle Tuberias Mz.10, Lt.11, Col. Solidalidad Nacional TEL : – |
|||||
05 Nov | Sun | 16:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
12 Nov | Sun | 16:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
19 Nov | Sun | 16:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
26 Nov | Sun | 16:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
03 Dec | Sun | 16:00 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
Remarks | |||||
Pre-registration: No pre-registration Entry Fee:Buy 1 Pack |
Shop Name/Address/Contact Details | Date | Day | Time | No. of players | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
■ Jecht Store Avenida Alcalde #159, Zona Centro, Guadalajara, Jal.Soto, Hidalgo TEL : – |
|||||
03 Nov | Fri | 16:30 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
10 Nov | Fri | 16:30 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
17 Nov | Fri | 16:30 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
24 Nov | Fri | 16:30 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
01 Dec | Fri | 16:30 | 8 Players | Best of 3 | |
Remarks | |||||
Pre-registration: No pre-registration Entry Fee:Buy 1 Pack |